Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MINOTAUR WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0UZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+12.6%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,995
Sold on 14 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0UZ
← Back to All Properties