Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FLANSHAW LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+19.3%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
-0.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9JQ
← Back to All Properties