Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17A, ILFRACOMBE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+6.1%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+359.0%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 19 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4PA
← Back to All Properties