Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, FAVELL DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£43,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,500
+33.5%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+36.8%
Sold on 22 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1AJ
← Back to All Properties