Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STANTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 4XL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£81,000
-5.8%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 4XL
← Back to All Properties