Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WEST END STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,950
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,950
+67.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+71.1%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4DP
← Back to All Properties