Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, NORTHUMBERLAND WAY, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-0.2%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,500
+7.6%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 27 February 2020
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 7BF
← Back to All Properties