19C, WILLOW TREE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 2EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,150,000+37.7%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£835,000+110.1%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Detached
+£437,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,500+650.0%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£344,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1