Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TOR RISE, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+5.9%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500
+7.6%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+51.3%
Sold on 24 November 2015
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+97.7%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3DL
← Back to All Properties