Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, KENSINGTON PLACE, WELLINGBOROUGH ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£272,500
+60.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4BG
← Back to All Properties