Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SILVERDALE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 8DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.2%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,500
-14.2%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,500
+2.4%
Sold on 4 May 2010
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+21.6%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+270.9%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,750
Sold on 13 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 8DR
← Back to All Properties