4, BELTON CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 3WN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.4%
Price Change
-£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£137,500-35.4%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000+106.8%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000-3.2%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,377 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,377
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1