Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HEAD STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,500
+8.6%
Sold on 4 May 2021
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+5.1%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,200
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7BQ
← Back to All Properties