14, HOWARDS GARDENS, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 3FJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+60.1%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950+105.6%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 17 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1