Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OXFORD STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£151,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,000
+86.6%
Sold on 26 January 2017
Terraced
+£151,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,250
+150.5%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Terraced
+£105,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 21 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0ES
← Back to All Properties