25, NELSON AVENUE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 1XA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£278,000+1.1%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+62.8%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£106,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,950+116.6%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+4.0%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 2 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1