Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BIRCHES RISE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+70.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
-2.2%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+28.3%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3AQ
← Back to All Properties