Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SUNNYHILL ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£276,000
+32.7%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+46.2%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Terraced
+£65,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,250
+63.6%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£55,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 4 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1SZ
← Back to All Properties