Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 3JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,750
Last Sold Price
6 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£8,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,750
+9.5%
Sold on 6 March 2013
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 3JT
← Back to All Properties