Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FARNHAM CLOSE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+21.5%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+5.5%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 2 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0RE
← Back to All Properties