637, CHORLEY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 3NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£132,500+35.9%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+107.4%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+23.8%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1