Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, TORKILDSEN WAY, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+64.4%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
-11.2%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+53.8%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,250
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1AW
← Back to All Properties