106, LIME STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV3 0EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.8%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000+165.8%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+83.7%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1