34, HEATHER GARDENS, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 8RQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,000+3.3%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,995
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1