16, BRANDON ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP11 2XU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+25.6%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+254.5%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+4.6%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,600+5.2%
Sold on 19 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1