Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WINSCAR ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 15 November 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 1 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 5FA
← Back to All Properties