33A, ASHTREE ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR5 0LR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,995
Last Sold Price
7 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.8%
Price Change
+£93,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£149,995+167.8%
Sold on 7 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1