68, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 9SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+7.9%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+76.4%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1