Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, HOLMROOK ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
-3.9%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+7.4%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+80.6%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+76.3%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7TJ
← Back to All Properties