Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, EARLS COURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£94,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+46.3%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+19.2%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 6 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AH
← Back to All Properties