Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARK ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.0%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+263.0%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3PP
← Back to All Properties