67B, MEADFIELD ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8HR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+28.6%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+1.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+63.9%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1