Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DERBY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,960
Last Sold Price
23 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£143,460 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£314,960
+83.7%
Sold on 23 November 2011
Terraced
+£143,460 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,500
+87.4%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+17.3%
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9AQ
← Back to All Properties