Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£338,000
+69.0%
Sold on 7 September 2023
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+135.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9DB
← Back to All Properties