Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, VICTORS CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+11.7%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£515,000
+51.5%
Sold on 10 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+44.1%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,000
Sold on 25 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2HZ
← Back to All Properties