8, FORSTAL CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8EL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.0%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+122.0%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£91,000+2.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,500+121.2%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+5.3%
Sold on 1 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+4.1%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 17 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1