32, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 7HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+0.8%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500+139.0%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,950+4.0%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 18 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1