53, SORREL CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6FR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£4,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000-2.6%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,750
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1