FLAT 36, CYGNET COURT, CALDECOTT ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 5ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+1.9%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+35.9%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 7 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1