Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, STONEBRIDGE ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 7LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
2 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£367,500
+5.8%
Sold on 2 June 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+10.3%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 7LN
← Back to All Properties