Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PRESTWICK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B35 6PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£60,000
+110.5%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B35 6PG
← Back to All Properties