Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,750
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,750
-13.8%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
-0.5%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5QX
← Back to All Properties