Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, COULPORT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 2EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+69.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+51.2%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 2EL
← Back to All Properties