24, STRATFORD DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 0RP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£62,752 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+18.6%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Detached
+£62,752 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,248
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
Sale #1