35, WHINCOVER ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 5JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.2%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+113.2%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+94.2%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1