Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HALSTEAD STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 3RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+31.9%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+242.6%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 3RD
← Back to All Properties