Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SOUTHEY CLOSE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 4YW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+14.7%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+91.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 4YW
← Back to All Properties