32, THE RIDINGS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS13 8NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.6%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+257.6%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+11.2%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1