Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, RAMSDEN ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 9NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£173,000
+63.3%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950
+130.3%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 9NU
← Back to All Properties