65, MANSELL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 6AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+9.8%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950+125.6%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£68,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1